Capitol Peak Repeater

Nov 05, 2017

Prefix Suffix Dues First  Last  City
00 00 818 Sandy Brentlinger Shelton
WQ7 A 418 Terry Dummler Yelm
KC7 AIJ Life David Bushell Lacey
KI7 ARJ 318 David Jennings Olympia
KD7 AVI 418 Don Prine Olympia
KC7 AXY Life John Kozar Olympia
AG7 BA 718 Clarence Gillispe Shelton
WA7 BAM 818 Bruce Montgomery Tenino
KF9 BD Life Danny Rice Lacey
K7 CAH Life Rick Taylor Shelton
W7 CMW 118 Cecil Wiswell Shelton
KF7 COB 218 Chris Veblen Shelton
KI7 CPI 418 JARARED EISON PACIFIC BEACH
KE7 CQI 318 Jennifer Vein Olympia
KI7 CXE 817 Phillip Vizgaudis Centralia
KE7 DAT 218 Sarah Bullard Olympia
KI7 DFG 818 Hebert Haubrick Montensano
WB7 DIY Life James Yemm Centralia
W7 DRT Life Donald Tjossem Longbranch
KB7 ED 118 Edward Keim Yelm
WB7 EJM 318 James Nugent Olympia
N7 ENL Life John Tubbs Lacey
KG7 ESK 120 Xavien Leon Vancouver
KC7 FEE 218 Charles Scovill Olympia
KI7 FKQ 318 Cary Retlin Olympia
KG7 FTN 218 Paul Pettinger Tacoma
K7 GCA 418 David Sharpes Olympia
W7 HBP Life Rick Jones Olympia
K7 HF 218 Tim Timblin Puyallup
W7 HGA 718 Howard Auble Raymond
N7 HWI 220 Dave Johnston Lacey
KF7 HXV 1018 Frank Hamilton Olympia
WC7 I 1018 Steve Ward Olympia
N7 ICG Life Fleet Ratliff Olympia
W7 IMU 318 ART HALL SHELTON
W7 JEZ Life Geoffrey Apgar Lacey
AD7 KC 318 Richard Schwender Lacey
AL7 KG 618 Lee Orth Tenino
K7 KHC Life Kevin Caskey Aberdeen
KG7 KM 118 Patrick Moore Roy
KD7 KQD 1018 David Blohn Rochester
KD7 LIK 718 David Piper Yelm
AD7 LJ 418 Robert Purdom University Place
KA7 LTW 118 John Pirnie Tacoma
KI7 LXM 419 ROBERT LOTZE OLYMPIA
W7 MET 218 Mary Timblin Puyallup
AC7 MG 218 Klaus Neubert Olympia
AJ7 MH 218 Mike Hancock Gig Harbor
KF7 MQX 818 Gary Esterly Shelton
AJ3 N 818 Drew Noble Shelton
KA7 NNI 1017 Clarence Schultz Lacey
WA7 NWP 618 Bill Vodall Redmoud
KG7 ONO 418 Norma Purdom University Place
KD7 OQS 418 Mike Turcott Tenino
KE7 PCB 518 PAUL BARWICK CENTRALIA
KE7 PHT 1117 Stan Horn Lacey
N7 PRJ 218 Gil Elder Centralia
KD7 RAT 218 Richard Bullard Olympia
KD7 REU Life Barbara Caskey Aberdeen
KD7 RTC 618 Marcela Vodall Redmond
WV7 S 318 Den Niles Olympia
W7 SAY 918 Allan Jones Olympia
AE7 SE 518 Theresa Caron Winlock
AB7 SI 218 James Holmes Bucoda
KG7 SME 818 Scott Fritchell Gig Harbor
N7 SSD Life Sharon Kinder Olympia
KC6 STO 418 Richard Davis Littlerock
WC2 T 618 Bill Thompson Tumwater
WA7 TC 817 Tom Cook Aberdeen
K7 TCM 218 Tom Palmateer Lacey
W7 TCW 218 Tom Wiswell Centralia
K7 TST 1019 Brian Schilp Tenino
K7 TUM 818 Mark Weisenfeld Tumwater
N7 UH Life Clark Ballard Steilacoom
WA7 UNF 123 Patrick Wells Olympia
KF7 UOJ 1118 David Prim Olympia
W7 UUO 1017 Wally Music Lacey
KA7 UZU 919 David Taylor Olymia
KC7 VCG 418 Jeremy Prine Olympia
AE7 VG 818 Marlene Zyski Shelton
WA7 VIZ 718 George Albertson Lacey
K7 VOX 1218 Ken Julian Olympia
KA4 VVA 118 Tom Dennis Elma
W7 WAV 618 John Brown Olympia
K7 WG 818 Lloyd Tuffs Shelton
N7 WK Life John Steele Olympia
K7 WRO 1017 Jim Martin Roy
KG7 WSU 318 John Sharp Raymond
N7 WW 518 Ed Fitzgerald Lacey
K7 XAZ 1217 Lenny Ryerson Mossyrock
N6 XM 718 Loyd Long Olympia
KB6 YAF 318 Russell Decker Olympia
N7 YQT 618 Rodney Wilson Tacoma
AC7 YY Life Kim Aiken Pacific Beach
KG7 ZEY 218 SCOT ROMBOUGH SHELTON
KF7 ZLR 218 Bill Waters Olympia
Record Count: 96